CORSA - GLI ATLETI


GIOVANISSIMI

GIORGIA PIGATO

GIORGIA PIGATO

GIOVANISSIMI
WISSAL AGDID

WISSAL AGDID

GIOVANISSIMI
MARGHERITA BARIN

MARGHERITA BARIN

GIOVANISSIMI
AURORA GABBAN

AURORA GABBAN

GIOVANISSIMI
ILENIA LIBANORE

ILENIA LIBANORE

GIOVANISSIMI
GEMMA FUSARO

GEMMA FUSARO

GIOVANISSIMI
ETTORE BARETTA

ETTORE BARETTA

GIOVANISSIMI
DAVIDE ZAMBON

DAVIDE ZAMBON

GIOVANISSIMI
NICOLO' FAGAN

NICOLO' FAGAN

GIOVANISSIMI

ESORDIENTI

ANNA VALLIN

ANNA VALLIN

ESORDIENTI
ALICE PEGORARO

ALICE PEGORARO

ESORDIENTI
MARTINA NEGRI

MARTINA NEGRI

ESORDIENTI
GEMMA SINIGAGLIA

GEMMA SINIGAGLIA

ESORDIENTI
GIANMARIA BERGAMIN

GIANMARIA BERGAMIN

ESORDIENTI
NADIR AGDID

NADIR AGDID

ESORDIENTI
ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ESORDIENTI
AKIRA JURIZ ZEN ABRIL

AKIRA JURIZ ZEN ABRIL

ESORDIENTI
GIANANDREA NAPOLI

GIANANDREA NAPOLI

ESORDIENTI
ALBERTO BRAGIOTO

ALBERTO BRAGIOTO

ESORDIENTI
SEBASTIANO SCHIESARO

SEBASTIANO SCHIESARO

ESORDIENTI

RAGAZZI 12

ISABEL DOBREVA

ISABEL DOBREVA

RAGAZZI 12
ESTER FAGAN

ESTER FAGAN

RAGAZZI 12
ANNA FILIPPI

ANNA FILIPPI

RAGAZZI 12
GIORGIA GRESELE

GIORGIA GRESELE

RAGAZZI 12
ASIA PIGATO

ASIA PIGATO

RAGAZZI 12
GIACOMO SALOMONI

GIACOMO SALOMONI

RAGAZZI 12
ANDREA FORMAGGIO

ANDREA FORMAGGIO

RAGAZZI 12

RAGAZZI

MATILDE CRIVELLARI

MATILDE CRIVELLARI

RAGAZZI
ELENA PONZETTO

ELENA PONZETTO

RAGAZZI
ANDREA CELESTE MURCIANO

ANDREA CELESTE MURCIANO

RAGAZZI
ANNA TOSINI

ANNA TOSINI

RAGAZZI
CRISTINA BIOLCATI

CRISTINA BIOLCATI

RAGAZZI
ANNA GAMBALONGA BENÀ

ANNA GAMBALONGA BENÀ

RAGAZZI
MADDALENA MORETTO

MADDALENA MORETTO

RAGAZZI
MARCO GIANDOSO

MARCO GIANDOSO

RAGAZZI
JACOPO MURCIANO

JACOPO MURCIANO

RAGAZZI

ALLIEVI

ELEONORA BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ELEONORA BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ALLIEVI
EMMA TROVÒ

EMMA TROVÒ

ALLIEVI
MICHELE RIZZO

MICHELE RIZZO

ALLIEVI

JUNIORES

ELISA BERTO

ELISA BERTO

JUNIORES
IRENE BRAGIOTO

IRENE BRAGIOTO

JUNIOERS
FILIPPO SANTATO

FILIPPO SANTATO

JUNIORES
ALBERTO PONZETTO

ALBERTO PONZETTO

JUNIORES

SENIORES

BENEDETTA ROSSINI

BENEDETTA ROSSINI

SENIORES
ELENA ARZENTON

ELENA ARZENTON

SENIORES
GIOVANNI ARZENTON

GIOVANNI ARZENTON

SENIORES
ALBERTO BARISON

ALBERTO BARISON

SENIORES
MATTIA DIAMANTI

MATTIA DIAMANTI

SENIORES
FRANCESCO GATTI

FRANCESCO GATTI

JUNIORES

MASTER

LUCA LAVEZZI

LUCA LAVEZZI

MASTER - OVER 30
PAOLO CAMPI

PAOLO CAMPI

MASTER - OVER 60