SQUADRA CORSA - ATLETI


GIOVANISSIMI

GIORGIA PIGATO

GIORGIA PIGATO

GIOVANISSIMI
WISSAL AGDID

WISSAL AGDID

GIOVANISSIMI
MARTA LAGO

MARTA LAGO

GIOVANISSIMI
MARGHERITA BARIN

MARGHERITA BARIN

GIOVANISSIMI
AURORA GABBAN

AURORA GABBAN

GIOVANISSIMI
ANNA VALLIN

ANNA VALLIN

GIOVANISSIMI
ILENIA LIBANORE

ILENIA LIBANORE

GIOVANISSIMI
MADHAVI GRISOTTO

MADHAVI GRISOTTO

GIOVANISSIMI
ELISA MARIA CAIAZZA

ELISA MARIA CAIAZZA

GIOVANISSIMI
ALICE PEGORARO

ALICE PEGORARO

GIOVANISSIMI
ANDREA FILIPPO BARDELLA

ANDREA FILIPPO BARDELLA

GIOVANISSIMI
ETTORE BARETTA

ETTORE BARETTA

GIOVANISSIMI
SIMONE PARON

SIMONE PARON

GIOVANISSIMI
ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO FORCOLA

GIOVANISSIMI
NADIR AGDID

NADIR AGDID

GIOVANISSIMI
DAVIDE ZAMBON

DAVIDE ZAMBON

GIOVANISSIMI
LORENZO PILATTI

LORENZO PILATTI

GIOVANISSIMI

ESORDIENTI

ISABEL DOBREVA

ISABEL DOBREVA

ESORDIENTI
GIORGIA GRESELE

GIORGIA GRESELE

ESORDIENTI
ASIA PIGATO

ASIA PIGATO

ESORDIENTI
ANNA FILIPPI

ANNA FILIPPI

ESORDIENTI
FRANCESCA BAZZAN

FRANCESCA BAZZAN

ESORDIENTI
MARTINA NEGRI

MARTINA NEGRI

ESORDIENTI
ELECTRA BUSON

ELECTRA BUSON

ESORDIENTI
ESTER FAGAN

ESTER FAGAN

ESORDIENTI
GEMMA SINIGAGLIA

GEMMA SINIGAGLIA

ESORDIENTI
SEBASTIANO SCHIESARO

SEBASTIANO SCHIESARO

ESORDIENTI
GIACOMO SALOMONI

GIACOMO SALOMONI

ESORDIENTI
ALBERTO BRAGIOTO

ALBERTO BRAGIOTO

ESORDIENTI
GIANANDREA NAPOLI

GIANANDREA NAPOLI

ESORDIENTI
MANUEL RIZZO

MANUEL RIZZO

ESORDIENTI
GIACOMO VIVIAN

GIACOMO VIVIAN

ESORDIENTI

RAGAZZI 12

MATILDE CRIVELLARI

MATILDE CRIVELLARI

RAGAZZI 12
ELENA PONZETTO

ELENA PONZETTO

RAGAZZI 12
ANNA TOSINI

ANNA TOSINI

RAGAZZI 12
SOFIA STECCHI

SOFIA STECCHI

RAGAZZI 12
ANDREA CELESTE MURCIANO

ANDREA CELESTE MURCIANO

RAGAZZI 12
JACOPO RIZZO

JACOPO RIZZO

RAGAZZI 12
TOMMASO ZERBIN

TOMMASO ZERBIN

RAGAZZI 12

RAGAZZI

CRISTINA BIOLCATI

CRISTINA BIOLCATI

RAGAZZI
ANNA GAMBALONGA BENÀ

ANNA GAMBALONGA BENÀ

RAGAZZI
EMMA TROVÒ

EMMA TROVÒ

RAGAZZI
ELEONORA BOSCOLO FORCOLA

ELEONORA BOSCOLO FORCOLA

RAGAZZI
MADDALENA SCHIESARO

MADDALENA SCHIESARO

RAGAZZI
MADDALENA MORETTO

MADDALENA MORETTO

RAGAZZI
MARCO GIANDOSO

MARCO GIANDOSO

RAGAZZI
MICHELE RIZZO

MICHELE RIZZO

RAGAZZI
JACOPO MURCIANO

JACOPO MURCIANO

RAGAZZI

ALLIEVI

ELISA BERTO

ELISA BERTO

ALLIEVI
IRENE BRAGIOTO

IRENE BRAGIOTO

ALLIEVI
FILIPPO SANTATO

FILIPPO SANTATO

ALLIEVI

JUNIORES

FRANCESCO GATTI

FRANCESCO GATTI

JUNIORES

SENIORES

BENEDETTA ROSSINI

BENEDETTA ROSSINI

SENIORES
GIOVANNI ARZENTON

GIOVANNI ARZENTON

SENIORES
MATTIA DIAMANTI

MATTIA DIAMANTI

SENIORES
ALBERTO BARISON

ALBERTO BARISON

SENIORES

MASTER

LUCA LAVEZZI

LUCA LAVEZZI

MASTER - OVER 30
PAOLO CAMPI

PAOLO CAMPI

MASTER - OVER 60